Reklama ukryj/pokaz
KLUB
Aktualnosci
Zawodnicy
Zarzad
Historia klubu
Statystyki
Tabela
Terminarz
Sala trofeów
Stroje
Kontakt

Liga halowa
INFORMACJE

STRONA
Liga typera
Ksiega Gosci
Strony innych Klubów

Filmiki
Gra

Glosuj na nasza strone: Podkarpacka toplista pilkarska- Wicherski

SEZONY
Sezon 2005
Sezon 2006
Sezon 2007
Sezon 2008
GALERIA
+Arka Albigowa - Czarni Kraczkowa 3-0 08.05.2016
+Pogórze Bachórz - Arka Albigowa 1-1 24.04.2016
+Arka - LKS Wola Dalsza 0-2 29.03.2015
+Arka - Start Brzóza Stadnicka 1-1 01.05.2013
+LKS Wola Dalsza - Arka 3-1 28.04.2013


+Arka Albigowa - Czarni Kraczkowa 3-0 08.05.2016
+Pogórze Bachórz - Arka Albigowa 1-1 24.04.2016
+Arka - LKS Wola Dalsza 0-2 29.03.2015
+Arka - Start Brzóza Stadnicka 1-1 01.05.2013
+LKS Wola Dalsza - Arka 3-1 28.04.2013
+Arka - Iskra Jawornik Polski 0-2 21.04.2013
+Palkovia Palikówka - Arka 0-1 14.04.2013
+Leśna Wólka Podleśna - Arka 3-2 02.09.2012
+Arka - Plantator Nienadówka 4-2 26.08.2012
+Błękit Żołynia - Arka 3-0 19.08.2012
+Festyn 2012
+Start Borek Stary - Arka Albigowa 0-3 06.06.2012
+Arka - SZiK Wola Rafałowska 3-0 03.06.2012
+Sawa II Sonina - Arka 1-2 27.05.2012
+Arka - Błażowianka II Kąkolówka 0-0 13.05.2012
+Arka - Dąb Kosina 2-0 03.05.2012
+Polonia Hyżne - Arka 0-1 29.04.2012
+Arka - Pogórze Husów 3-2 22.04.2012
+Orzeł Harta - Arka 0-0 15.04.2012
+Arka - Pogórze Bachórz 5-1 07.04.2012
+Głuchowianka Głuchów - Arka 2-1 01.04.2012
+Arka - Galicja Chmielnik 5-0 25.03.2012
+Markovia Markowa - Arka 2-1 06.11.2011
+Arka - Start Borek Stary 3-0 30.10.2011
+SZiK Wola Rafałowska - Arka 0-3 23.10.2011
+Arka - Sawa II Sonina 5-0 16.10.2011
+Błażowianka II Kąkolówka - Arka 2-5 02.10.2011
+Arka - Wenecjanka Lecka 1-1 25.09.2011
+Dąb Kosina - Arka Albigowa 1-1 18.09.2011
+Arka - Polonia Hyżne 0-0 15.09.2011
+Pogórze Husów - Arka 1-2 11.09.2011
+Arka - Orzeł Harta 4-0 04.09.2011
+Galicja Chmielnik - Arka 1-3 21.08.2011
+Arka - Herman Hermanowa 2-3 07.08.2011
+Arka - Piast Nowa Wieś 5-2 03.08.2011
+Memoriał im. Tadeusza Tkacza 31.07.2011
+Arka - Start Borek Stary 5-1 27.07.2011
+Arka - Sitowianka Budy Łańcuckie 5-1 23.07.2011
+Arka - Grom Mogielnica 8-0 16.07.2011
+Festyn 2011
+Turniej o Puchar Prezesa Arki 03.07.2011
+Arka - Czarni Kraczkowa 1-1 26.06.2011
+Grom Handzlówka - Arka 2-2 19.06.2011
+Palkovia Palikówka - Arka 2-1 05.06.2011
+Arka - Dąb Kosina 0-0 29.05.2011
+Start Brzóza Stadnicka - Arka 0-0 22.05.2011
+Arka - Błękit Żołynia 3-4 15.05.2011
+Leśna Wólka Podleśna - Arka 2-1 08.05.2011
+Plantator Nienadówka - Arka 3-2 30.04.2011
+Arka - Astra Medynia Głogowska 2-5 17.04.2011
+Tatyna Dylągówka - Arka 3-2 10.04.2011
+Arka - KS Stobierna 0-4 03.04.2011
+Polonia Hyżne - Arka 1-4 27.03.2011
+Czarni Kraczkowa - Arka 2-2 31.10.2010
+Arka - Grom Handzlówka 0-1 24.10.2010
+Brzeg Białobrzegi - Arka 1-1 17.10.2010
+Arka - Palkovia Palikówka 3-1 10.10.2010
+Dąb Kosina - Arka 0-0 03.10.2010
+Arka - Start Brzóza Stadnicka 0-0 26.09.2010
+Błękit Żołynia - Arka 1-1 19.09.2010
+Astra Medynia Głogowska - Arka 1-0 15.09.2010
+Arka - Leśna Wólka Podleśna 3-1 12.09.2010
+Arka - Plantator Nienadówka 1-2 05.09.2010
+Arka - Tatyna Dylągówka 3-0 29.08.2010
+KS Strobierna - Arka 3-0 22.08.2010
+Arka - Polonia Hyżne 3:0 15.08.2010
+Memoriał im. Tadeusza Tkacza
+Arka - Herman Hermanowa 3-3 25.07.2010
+Festyn 2010
+Turniej w Husowie 27.06.2010
+Arka - Wola Dalsza 3:1 09.06.2010
+Arka - Pogórze Bachórz 7-2 06.06.2010
+Start Brzóza Stadnicka - Arka 2-3 30.05.2010
+Tatyna Dylągówka - Arka 2-1 27.05.2010
+Arka - Leśna Wólka Podleśna 1-1 09.05.2010
+Błękit Żołynia - Arka 4-0 02.05.2010
+Brzeg Białobrzegi - Arka 0-0 28.04.2010
+Arka - Grom Handzlówka 0-1
+Arka - Dąb Kosina 1-1
+LKS Łąka - Arka 0-2
+LKS Trzebownisko - Arka 2-2
+Arka - Grom 3-1
+Arka - Tatyna 1-2
+Arka - Błażowianka 6-4
+Turniej halowy, Kraczkowa
+Arka - Sitowianka Budy Ł. 8-2
+Wola Dalsza - Arka 0-1
+Astra Medynia Głogowska - Arka 2-1
+Arka - Palkovia Palikówka 3-1
+Arka - Start Brzóza Stadnicka 3-0
+Pogórze Bachórz - Arka 2-3
+Arka - Tatyna Dylągówka 0-1
+Arka - Leśna Wólka Podleśna 0-2
+Arka - Błękit Żołynia 0-2
+Grom Handzlówka - Arka 1-4
+Arka - Brzeg Białobrzegi 2-1
+Dąb Kosina - Arka 3-3
+Arka - LKS Łąka 1-4
+Arka - LKS Trzebownisko 3-1
+Arka - Tatyna Dylągówka 2-3
+Memoriał im. T. Tkacza
+Festyn 2009
+Arka - Galicja Chmielnik 3-0
+Głuchowianka Głuchów - Arka 0-2
+LKS Tarnawka - Arka 2-6
+Arka - Markovia Markowa 2-0
+Orzeł Harta - Arka 1-7
+Arka - Polonia Hyżne 3-0
+Iskra Jawornik P. - Arka 0-2
+Sawa Sonina - Arka 1-2
+Arka - Orzeł Wysoka Ł. 3-0
+Czarni Kraczkowa - Arka 1-2
+Festyn 2008
+SZiK Wola R. - Arka 0-0
+Arka - ŁKS II Łańcut 0-0
+Grom Handzlówka - Arka 3-1
+Arka - Fart Cierpisz 6-0
+Arka - Tatyna Dylągówka 3-2
+Arka - Palkovia Palikówka 2-0
+liga halowa
+Arka - Błękit Żołynia 4-6
+Arka - Pogórze Husów 1-5
+Arka - Czarni Kraczkowa 5-4
+Galicja Chmielnik - Arka 1-3
+Arka - Głuchowianka 2-0
+Arka - LKS Tarnawka 6-0
+Markovia Markowa - Arka 1-5
+Polonia Hyżne - Arka 1-1
+Arka - Orzeł Harta 10-0
+Arka - Iskra Jawornik P. 10-0
+Orzeł Wysoka - Arka 0-2
+Arka - SZiK Wola R. 3-0
+ŁKS II Łańcut - Arka 2-4
+Arka - Grom Handzlówka 3-1
+Fart Cierpisz - Arka 0-5
+Arka - Czarni Kraczkowa 2-2
+Arka - Orzeł Wysoka 8-3
+Arka - Orzeł Harta 5-2
+Arka - Czarni Kraczkowa 1-5
+Arka - Gacovia Gać 3-6
+Arka - Sawa Sonina 5-5
+Arka - Błękit 5-2
+Arka - Galicja Chmielnik 9-1
+Fart Cierpisz - Arka 4-6
+Arka - Rzemieślnik Strażów 4-1
+Arka - Orzeł Wysoka 7-0
+Arka - Orzeł H. 9-5
+Arka - Pogórze Bachórz 1-2
+Szarotka - Arka 1-2
+Arka - Głuchowianka 1-0
+Arka - Pogórze H. 1-4
+Markovia - Arka 1-2
+Arka - Grom 2-2
+SZiK Wola R.- Arka 1-2
+Arka - LKS Tarnawka 8-0
+Iskra - Arka 1-2
+Arka - Czarni 2-4
+Arka - Izolator 4-1
+Błękit Żołynia - Arka 1-3
+Arka - ŁKS Łańcut 0-5
+Arka - Czarni Kraczkowa 2-4
+Arka - Grom Handzlówka 2-0
+Arka - ŁKS Łańcut 0-4
+Arka - Sawa Sonina 3-1
+Galicja Chmielnik - Arka 1-1
+Arka - Fart Cierpisz 4-0
+Rzemieślnik Strażów - Arka 2-0
+Pogórze Bachórz - Arka 3-3
+Arka - Szarotka 3-0
+Głuchowianka - Arka 0-1
+Pogórze Husów - Arka 3-1
+Arka - Markovia 3-1
+Grom Handzlówka - Arka 4-0
+Arka - Iskra 0-0
+Arka - SZiK Wola R. 5-2
+LKS Tarnawka - Arka 2-3
+Arka - Szik Wola Rafałowska 1-1
+Arka - Czarni Kraczkowa 3-5
+Arka - Wola Dalsza 4-2
+Arka - Stal Łańcut 1-1
+Grom Handzlówka - Arka 2-2
+Arka - Błękit Żołynia 1-5
+Arka - Grom Handzlówka 4-1
+SENIORZY: Arka - Rzeszowiak 4-5