Tabela

Klasa B 2018/2019, grupa: Rzeszów III – Łańcut
RAZEMDOMWYJAZDMECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
NazwaM.Pkt.Z.R.P.BramkiZ.R.P.BramkiZ.R.P.BramkiM.Pkt.Z.R.P.Bramki
1. Arka Albigowa2049161369-2170333-1091036-11
2. Orzeł Wysoka2047152368-2261331-1091037-12
3. Pogórze Bachórz2042133444-1781128-852316-9
4. HALO Hyżne2039116352-2363126-1153226-12
5. Grom Handzlówka1938115351-3062332-1953019-11
6. LKS Tarnawka2037121750-4460424-1761326-27
7. Galicja Chmielnik2026821044-3542427-1640617-19
8. Markovia Markowa2018601440-7430724-4130716-33
9. Orzeł Harta2015431325-462169-1822716-28
10. Pogórze Husów2014421420-6531615-321185-33131004-1
11. Polonia Hyżne1914421331-6322516-2620815-37100011-4
12. KS Wola Rafałowska20411188-620193-261095-36
 KS Wola Rafałowska wycofał się z rozgrywek po rundzie jesiennej.
Klasa B 2018/2019, grupa: Rzeszów III – Łańcut
RAZEMDOMWYJAZDMECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
NazwaM.Pkt.Z.R.P.BramkiZ.R.P.BramkiZ.R.P.BramkiM.Pkt.Z.R.P.Bramki
1. Arka Albigowa1946151363-2070333-1081030-10
2. Orzeł Wysoka1944142364-2151327-991037-12
3. Pogórze Bachórz1939123441-1781128-842313-9131001-0
4. HALO Hyżne1939116252-2063026-853226-12100010-1
5. Grom Handzlówka1838115246-2462227-1353019-11
6. LKS Tarnawka1934111744-3960424-1751320-22
7. Galicja Chmielnik1923721040-3432423-1540617-19
8. Orzeł Harta1915431224-422169-1822615-24131006-3
9. Markovia Markowa1915501437-7420721-4130716-33100013-6
10. Pogórze Husów1914421319-5931514-261185-33131004-1
11. Polonia Hyżne1814421230-5922516-2620714-33100011-4
12. KS Wola Rafałowska19411178-590193-261085-33
 KS Wola Rafałowska wycofał się z rozgrywek po rundzie jesiennej.


RAZEMDOMWYJAZDE
NazwaM.Pkt.Z.R.P.BramkiZ.R.P.BramkiZ.R.P.BramkiM.Pkt.Z.R.P.Bramki
1. Arka Albigowa1843141359-1960329-981030-10
2. Orzeł Wysoka1841132357-2051327-981030-11
3. HALO Hyżne1839116152-1963026-853126-11
4. Grom Handzlówka1838115246-2462227-1353019-11
5. Pogórze Bachórz1836113436-1771123-842313-9
6. LKS Tarnawka1831101741-3960424-1741317-22
7. Galicja Chmielnik182372939-3032423-1540516-15
8. Markovia Markowa1815501336-6720620-3430716-33
9. Pogórze Husów1814421219-5431514-261175-28131004-1
10. Polonia Hyżne1814421230-5922516-2620714-33100011-4
11. Orzeł Harta1812331223-421168-1822615-24
12. KS Wola Rafałowska18411168-560183-231085-33
 KS Wola Rafałowska wycofał się z rozgrywek po rundzie jesiennej.