Terminarz

Seniorzy – Klasa B 2018/2019, grupa: Rzeszów III – Łańcut

 Kolejka 12         6-7 kwietnia
KS Wola Rafałowska Galicja Chmielnik
Grom Handzlówka Pogórze Husów
LKS Tarnawka HALO Hyżne
Polonia Hyżne Orzeł Wysoka
Arka Albigowa Markovia Markowa
Pogórze Bachórz Orzeł Harta
 Kolejka 13          13-14 kwietnia
KS Wola Rafałowska Pogórze Bachórz
Orzeł Harta Arka Albigowa
Markovia Markowa Polonia Hyżne
Orzeł Wysoka LKS Tarnawka
HALO Hyżne Grom Handzlówka
Pogórze Husów Galicja Chmielnik
 Kolejka 14
Pogórze Husów KS Wola Rafałowska
Galicja Chmielnik HALO Hyżne
Grom Handzlówka Orzeł Wysoka
LKS Tarnawka Markovia Markowa
Polonia Hyżne Orzeł Harta
Arka Albigowa Pogórze Bachórz
 Kolejka 15
KS Wola Rafałowska Arka Albigowa
Pogórze Bachórz Polonia Hyżne
Orzeł Harta LKS Tarnawka
Markovia Markowa Grom Handzlówka
Orzeł Wysoka Galicja Chmielnik
HALO Hyżne Pogórze Husów
 Kolejka 16
HALO Hyżne KS Wola Rafałowska
Pogórze Husów Orzeł Wysoka
Galicja Chmielnik Markovia Markowa
Grom Handzlówka Orzeł Harta
LKS Tarnawka Pogórze Bachórz
Polonia Hyżne Arka Albigowa
 Kolejka 17
KS Wola Rafałowska Polonia Hyżne
Arka Albigowa LKS Tarnawka
Pogórze Bachórz Grom Handzlówka
Orzeł Harta Galicja Chmielnik
Markovia Markowa Pogórze Husów
Orzeł Wysoka HALO Hyżne
 Kolejka 18
Orzeł Wysoka KS Wola Rafałowska
HALO Hyżne Markovia Markowa
Pogórze Husów Orzeł Harta
Galicja Chmielnik Pogórze Bachórz
Grom Handzlówka Arka Albigowa
LKS Tarnawka Polonia Hyżne
 Kolejka 19
KS Wola Rafałowska LKS Tarnawka
Polonia Hyżne Grom Handzlówka
Arka Albigowa Galicja Chmielnik
Pogórze Bachórz Pogórze Husów
Orzeł Harta HALO Hyżne
Markovia Markowa Orzeł Wysoka
 Kolejka 20
Markovia Markowa KS Wola Rafałowska
Orzeł Wysoka Orzeł Harta
HALO Hyżne Pogórze Bachórz
Pogórze Husów Arka Albigowa
Galicja Chmielnik Polonia Hyżne
Grom Handzlówka LKS Tarnawka
 Kolejka 21
KS Wola Rafałowska Grom Handzlówka
LKS Tarnawka Galicja Chmielnik
Polonia Hyżne Pogórze Husów
Arka Albigowa HALO Hyżne
Pogórze Bachórz Orzeł Wysoka
Orzeł Harta Markovia Markowa
 Kolejka 22
Orzeł Harta KS Wola Rafałowska
Markovia Markowa Pogórze Bachórz
Orzeł Wysoka Arka Albigowa
HALO Hyżne Polonia Hyżne
Pogórze Husów LKS Tarnawka
Galicja Chmielnik Grom Handzlówka